Teilnehmer Hallenturniere 2019 - Stand (08.11.2018)

U19 - Jg 2000 - 19.01.2019 - abends
1 MTV 1879 I
2 MTV 1879 II
3
4
5
6
7
8
U13 - Jg 2006 - 20.01.2019 - nachmittags
1 MTV 1879 
2 RW Oberföhring
3 FC Puchheim
4 JFG Hofoldinger Forst
5 TSG Pasing
6 FC Sportfreunde München
7 TSV Solln
8 SV Olympiadorf München
U10 - Jg 2009 - 19.01.2019 - vormittags - MTV-Cup VR1
1 MTV 1879 I
2 TSV Großhadern
3 SV Türkgücü-Ataspor
4 MSV Bajuwaren
5
6
7
8
9
10
U9-stark - Jg 2010 - 13.01.2019 - vormittags
1 MTV 1879
2 SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
3 SV Planegg-Krailling
4 TSG Pasing
5
6
7
8
U8- schwach - Jg 2011 - 27.01.2019 - vormittags
1 MTV 1879
2 SV Puch
3 SV Germering
4 FV Hansa Neuhausen
5 FC Alte Haide
6 VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
7 TSV Maccabi München
8 SV Untermenzing
U17 - Jg 2002 - 27.01.2019 - nachmittags
1 MTV 1879 I
2 MTV 1879 II
3 SG Eintracht/SV Am Hart
4 FC Deisenhofen
5 FC Hertha München
6 SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
7 Putzbrunner SV
8 FC Rotweiss Oberföhring
U12 - Jg 2007 - 12.01.2019 - nachmittags
1 MTV 1879 
2 SV Germering
3 FC Wacker München
4 Kirchheimer SC
5 DJK Pasing
6 FC Eintracht München
7 TSV Waldtrudering
8 SC Brunn
U10 - Jg 2009 - 19.01.2019 - nachmittags - MTV-Cup VR2
1 MTV 1879 II
2 TSV Dachau
3 FC Emmering
4 FC Wacker München
5
6
7
8
9
10
U9 - mittel/schwach Jg 2010 - 26.01.2019 - vormittags
1 MTV 1879
2 FC Ludwigsvorstadt
3 FC Biberg
4 DJK Pasing
5 FC Neuhadern
6 SV Germering
7 FC Wacker München
8 TSG Pasing
U7 - mittel/schwach Jg 2012 - 12.01.2019 - vormittags
1 MTV 1879
2 SV Planegg-Krailling
3 FC Teutonia München
4 TSV Moosach Hartmannshofen
5
6
7
8
U14 - Jg 2005 - 26.01.2019 - nachmittags
1 MTV 1879 I
2 MTV 1879 II
3 SV Olympiadorf München
4 ASV Fürth
5 N.K. Hajduk
6 SpVgg Kaufbeuren
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10 - Jg 2009 - 20.01.2019 - vormittags - MTV-Cup - Finale
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
U8 - normal - Jg 2011 - 13.01.2019 - nachmittags
1 MTV 1879
2 SC Unterpfaffenhofen
3 SV Planegg-Krailling
4 FV Hansa Neuhausen
5 FC Wacker München
6 FC Sportfreunde München
7 TSV Turnerbund München
8 FC Alte Haide